Wing Tsun Gera

Sports Centre Wing Tsun Gera in Gera

Wing Tsun Gera is a martial arts school, with its address at Schleizer Straße 35-39 in Gera. Place type: Sports Centre. Open the profile to see the address and whatever else is listed. The profile brings the address and the available details together in one place, which makes comparing venues easier. The profile keeps the facts together.

About

Wing Tsun Gera

Wing Tsun Gera is a martial arts school, with its address at Schleizer Straße 35-39 in Gera.

Places to exercise
Sports Centre

Training and facilities at Wing Tsun Gera

Activities

Find your way to train

  • Martial arts
  • Boxing

Plan your visit

  • Membership
  • Trial visit
Setting
Indoors
Staffing
Staffed

Coaching & support

  • Group classes

Suitable for

Adults · Beginners · Children · Seniors · Competitive athletes

Access & accessibility

  • Step-free entrance
  • Lift

About · Wing Tsun Gera

The name Wing Tsun Gera identifies a martial arts school at Schleizer Straße 35-39 in Gera. Its name may indicate a martial art or school, but does not establish the full programme, instructor credentials, eligibility rules or membership terms.

How Wing Tsun Gera compares

How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.

  • Membership93%

    93% of gyms in Gera

  • Trial visit40%

    40% of gyms in Gera

  • Group classes100%

    100% of gyms in Gera

Other venues

Apart from Wing Tsun Gera: more of Germany to browse

A wider look at places to exercise in Germany, none placed above another

Other places to exercise in Germany are listed alongside Wing Tsun Gera, each on its own profile. Profiles stay short and factual, with the address and listed details of each place.

Germany placesOpen a profile for a place in GermanyWork through the list of places in Germany and open the profiles that interest you, or shorten it first by choosing a city or a kind of facility. Each profile gathers the address and whatever else we hold, so you can tell similar places apart before you decide where to go.