Sporthal Verdistraat

Sporthal Verdistraat in Oss, Netherlands

Sporthal Verdistraat is a sports centre at Verdistraat 79A in Oss. Place type: Sports Centre. It helps to check the address on the profile before you set out. The profile brings the address and the available details together in one place, which makes comparing venues easier. Confirm details with the venue.

About

Sporthal Verdistraat

Sporthal Verdistraat is a sports centre on the street of the same name in Oss.

Places to exercise
Sports Centre

Training and facilities at Sporthal Verdistraat

Beyond the workout

  • Sports hall
  • Sports court

Plan your visit

    Setting
    Indoors

    About · Sporthal Verdistraat

    Sporthal Verdistraat is a sports centre at Verdistraat 79A in Oss. The venue and its recorded street share the same Verdistraat identity.

    How Sporthal Verdistraat compares

    How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.

    • Sports hall17%

      17% of gyms in Oss

    • Sports court50%

      50% of gyms in Oss

    Browse more places

    Apart from Sporthal Verdistraat – more sport and exercise places in the Netherlands

    Unranked – other places to exercise in the Netherlands

    Besides Sporthal Verdistraat in Oss, the Netherlands has a long list of places to exercise. Place profiles share one layout, so the address and details are easy to find.

    Netherlands GymsNarrow Your Search in NetherlandsChoose a city or a specific kind of place, such as a gym, studio, pool or sports centre, to focus your search on the venues that match your plans.