Grodziska Hala Sportowa: Sports Centre, Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Poland
An indoor sports hall at Żwirki i Wigury 1 in Grodzisk Wielkopolski. Venue kind: sports centre. Located at Franciszka Żwirki i Stanisława Wigury 1, 62-065 Grodzisk Wielkopolski. Compare it with other venues in the area before you decide where to go. The listing is meant for finding the place and checking its basic facts rather than describing everything it offers. Facts are shown as they are listed.
About
Grodziska Hala Sportowa
An indoor sports hall at Żwirki i Wigury 1 in Grodzisk Wielkopolski.
- Places to exercise
- Sports Centre
Training and facilities at Grodziska Hala Sportowa
Activities
Find your way to train
- Strength training
- Group fitness
- Martial arts
- Dance
- Racket sports
Equipment
Your workout, equipped
- Resistance machines
Beyond the workout
- Group exercise studio
- Sports hall
- Sports court
Plan your visit
- Pay per visit
- Class booking
- Public sessions
- Setting
- Indoors
- Staffing
- Staffed
Coaching & support
- Group classes
Suitable for
Adults · Beginners · Children · Families · Students · Competitive athletes
About · Grodziska Hala Sportowa
Grodziska Hala Sportowa is an indoor sports facility at Franciszka Żwirki i Stanisława Wigury 1 in Grodzisk Wielkopolski. Its locality-derived name identifies the community served by the hall.
Contact
How Grodziska Hala Sportowa compares
How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.
- Group exercise studio64%
64% of gyms in Poland
- Sports hall16%
16% of gyms in Poland
- Sports court21%
21% of gyms in Poland
- Pay per visit65%
65% of gyms in Poland
- Class booking84%
84% of gyms in Poland
- Public sessions32%
32% of gyms in Poland
