Hala Sportowa OKS Volley Opatów – Opatów
The OKS Volley Opatów indoor sports hall at Kopernika 30 in Opatów. You will find it under sports centres. Located at Mikołaja Kopernika 30, 27-500 Opatów. More venues in the same area can be found through the city listings. The profile brings the address and the available details together in one place, which makes comparing venues easier. Facts are shown as they are listed.
About
Hala Sportowa OKS Volley Opatów
The OKS Volley Opatów indoor sports hall at Kopernika 30 in Opatów.
- Places to exercise
- Sports Centre
Training and facilities at Hala Sportowa OKS Volley Opatów
Beyond the workout
- Sports hall
- Sports court
Plan your visit
- Class booking
- Public sessions
- Setting
- Indoors
- Staffing
- Staffed
Coaching & support
- Group classes
Suitable for
Adults · Beginners · Children · Families · Students · Women · Competitive athletes
About · Hala Sportowa OKS Volley Opatów
Hala Sportowa OKS Volley Opatów is an indoor sports facility at Mikołaja Kopernika 30. Its full name connects the hall with the local OKS Volley club and a volleyball identity.
How Hala Sportowa OKS Volley Opatów compares
How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.
- Sports hall16%
16% of gyms in Poland
- Sports court21%
21% of gyms in Poland
- Class booking84%
84% of gyms in Poland
- Public sessions32%
32% of gyms in Poland
- Group classes87%
87% of gyms in Poland
