Kompleks Basenów Nemo – Pustków-Osiedle
The Nemo swimming-pool complex on Ring I in Pustków-Osiedle. It counts as a sports centre and swimming pool in the listings. Open the profile to see the address and whatever else is listed. The listing is meant for finding the place and checking its basic facts rather than describing everything it offers. Information is limited to the listing.
About
Kompleks Basenów Nemo
The Nemo swimming-pool complex on Ring I in Pustków-Osiedle.
- Places to exercise
- Sports CentreSwimming Pool
Training and facilities at Kompleks Basenów Nemo
Activities
Find your way to train
- Group fitness
- Swimming
Beyond the workout
- Group exercise studio
- Swimming pool
- Sports court
- Sauna
- Steam room
- Changing rooms
- Showers
- Lockers
- Parking
Plan your visit
- Day pass
- Pay per visit
- Class booking
- Public sessions
- Setting
- Indoors and outdoors
- Staffing
- Staffed
Coaching & support
- Group classes
Suitable for
Adults · Beginners · Children · Families · Seniors · Students · Competitive athletes
About · Kompleks Basenów Nemo
Kompleks Basenów Nemo is a swimming and recreation complex on Ring I in Pustków-Osiedle. The Nemo name gives the multi-pool venue a distinctive aquatic identity.
How Kompleks Basenów Nemo compares
How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.
- Group exercise studio64%
64% of gyms in Poland
- Swimming pool14%
14% of gyms in Poland
- Sports court21%
21% of gyms in Poland
- Sauna32%
32% of gyms in Poland
- Steam room7%
7% of gyms in Poland
- Changing rooms51%
51% of gyms in Poland
