Kotłovnia Sport Gym in Kluczbork, Poland
Kotłovnia Sport is a gym situated at Stanisława Moniuszki in Kluczbork, Poland. This venue focuses on providing facilities for fitness training.
About
Kotłovnia Sport
Located at Stanisława Moniuszki in Kluczbork, Poland, Kotłovnia Sport is a gym.
- Places to exercise
- Gym
Training and facilities at Kotłovnia Sport
Activities
Find your way to train
- Strength training
- Cardio training
- Functional training
- Group fitness
- Yoga
- Martial arts
- Boxing
- Dance
Equipment
Your workout, equipped
- Free weights
- Resistance machines
- Functional training equipment
- Cardio machines
- Boxing equipment
Beyond the workout
- Functional training zone
- Group exercise studio
- Changing rooms
- Showers
Plan your visit
- Membership
- Class booking
- Setting
- Indoors
- Staffing
- Staffed
Coaching & support
- Group classes
- Personal training
Suitable for
Adults · Beginners · Children · Students
About · Kotłovnia Sport
Kotłovnia Sport occupies a site at Stanisława Moniuszki in Kluczbork, Poland and functions as a gym. Its role at this address is centred on fitness training.
Contact
How Kotłovnia Sport compares
How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.
- Functional training zone40%
40% of gyms in Poland
- Group exercise studio64%
64% of gyms in Poland
- Changing rooms51%
51% of gyms in Poland
- Showers38%
38% of gyms in Poland
- Membership73%
73% of gyms in Poland
- Class booking84%
84% of gyms in Poland
