Kryta Pływalnia w Łapach

Kryta Pływalnia w Łapach: Venue Profile, Łapy

The local indoor swimming pool at Jana Matejki 19 in Łapy. Kryta Pływalnia w Łapach is an indoor swimming facility at Jana Matejki 19 in Łapy. Venue kind: swimming pool. Compare it with other venues in the area before you decide where to go. The profile brings the address and the available details together in one place, which makes comparing venues easier. Information is limited to the listing.

About

Kryta Pływalnia w Łapach

The local indoor swimming pool at Jana Matejki 19 in Łapy.

Places to exercise
Swimming Pool

Training and facilities at Kryta Pływalnia w Łapach

Activities

Find your way to train

  • Swimming

Beyond the workout

  • Swimming pool
  • Sauna
  • Changing rooms
  • Showers

Plan your visit

  • Pay per visit
  • Class booking
  • Public sessions
Setting
Indoors
Staffing
Staffed

Coaching & support

  • Group classes

Suitable for

Adults · Beginners · Children · Families · Seniors · Students · Competitive athletes

About · Kryta Pływalnia w Łapach

Kryta Pływalnia w Łapach is an indoor swimming facility at Jana Matejki 19 in Łapy. Its descriptive locality-based Polish name directly identifies the community served by the pool.

How Kryta Pływalnia w Łapach compares

How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.

  • Swimming pool14%

    14% of gyms in Poland

  • Sauna32%

    32% of gyms in Poland

  • Changing rooms51%

    51% of gyms in Poland

  • Showers38%

    38% of gyms in Poland

  • Pay per visit65%

    65% of gyms in Poland

  • Class booking84%

    84% of gyms in Poland

Poland VenuesChoose a City or Kind of PlaceAfter reviewing venues across Poland, narrow your search to a city or a specific kind of place, such as a gym, pool, sports centre or outdoor gym.