Kryta Pływalnia w Łapach: Venue Profile, Łapy
The local indoor swimming pool at Jana Matejki 19 in Łapy. Kryta Pływalnia w Łapach is an indoor swimming facility at Jana Matejki 19 in Łapy. Venue kind: swimming pool. Compare it with other venues in the area before you decide where to go. The profile brings the address and the available details together in one place, which makes comparing venues easier. Information is limited to the listing.
About
Kryta Pływalnia w Łapach
The local indoor swimming pool at Jana Matejki 19 in Łapy.
- Places to exercise
- Swimming Pool
Training and facilities at Kryta Pływalnia w Łapach
Activities
Find your way to train
- Swimming
Beyond the workout
- Swimming pool
- Sauna
- Changing rooms
- Showers
Plan your visit
- Pay per visit
- Class booking
- Public sessions
- Setting
- Indoors
- Staffing
- Staffed
Coaching & support
- Group classes
Suitable for
Adults · Beginners · Children · Families · Seniors · Students · Competitive athletes
About · Kryta Pływalnia w Łapach
Kryta Pływalnia w Łapach is an indoor swimming facility at Jana Matejki 19 in Łapy. Its descriptive locality-based Polish name directly identifies the community served by the pool.
How Kryta Pływalnia w Łapach compares
How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.
- Swimming pool14%
14% of gyms in Poland
- Sauna32%
32% of gyms in Poland
- Changing rooms51%
51% of gyms in Poland
- Showers38%
38% of gyms in Poland
- Pay per visit65%
65% of gyms in Poland
- Class booking84%
84% of gyms in Poland
