Kryta Strzelnica Marynino 9 – Marynino
An indoor shooting range at address 9 in Marynino. You will find it under sports centres. The details shown are those available for the venue at the moment. The listing is meant for finding the place and checking its basic facts rather than describing everything it offers. Ask the venue about anything not shown.
About
Kryta Strzelnica Marynino 9
An indoor shooting range at address 9 in Marynino.
- Places to exercise
- Sports Centre
Training and facilities at Kryta Strzelnica Marynino 9
Plan your visit
- Pay per visit
- Class booking
- Public sessions
- Setting
- Indoors
- Staffing
- Staffed
Coaching & support
- Personal training
- Equipment rental
Suitable for
Adults · Beginners · Competitive athletes
About · Kryta Strzelnica Marynino 9
Kryta Strzelnica Marynino 9 is an indoor shooting range and sports facility at address 9 in Marynino. Its descriptive name combines the activity, locality and street number into a clear venue identity.
Contact
How Kryta Strzelnica Marynino 9 compares
How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.
- Pay per visit65%
65% of gyms in Poland
- Class booking84%
84% of gyms in Poland
- Public sessions32%
32% of gyms in Poland
- Personal training69%
69% of gyms in Poland
- Equipment rental11%
11% of gyms in Poland
