Kryta Strzelnica Marynino 9

Kryta Strzelnica Marynino 9 – Marynino

An indoor shooting range at address 9 in Marynino. You will find it under sports centres. The details shown are those available for the venue at the moment. The listing is meant for finding the place and checking its basic facts rather than describing everything it offers. Ask the venue about anything not shown.

About

Kryta Strzelnica Marynino 9

An indoor shooting range at address 9 in Marynino.

Places to exercise
Sports Centre

Training and facilities at Kryta Strzelnica Marynino 9

Plan your visit

  • Pay per visit
  • Class booking
  • Public sessions
Setting
Indoors
Staffing
Staffed

Coaching & support

  • Personal training
  • Equipment rental

Suitable for

Adults · Beginners · Competitive athletes

About · Kryta Strzelnica Marynino 9

Kryta Strzelnica Marynino 9 is an indoor shooting range and sports facility at address 9 in Marynino. Its descriptive name combines the activity, locality and street number into a clear venue identity.

How Kryta Strzelnica Marynino 9 compares

How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.

  • Pay per visit65%

    65% of gyms in Poland

  • Class booking84%

    84% of gyms in Poland

  • Public sessions32%

    32% of gyms in Poland

  • Personal training69%

    69% of gyms in Poland

  • Equipment rental11%

    11% of gyms in Poland

Poland VenuesChoose a City or Kind of PlaceAfter reviewing venues across Poland, narrow your search to a city or a specific kind of place, such as a gym, pool, sports centre or outdoor gym.