LKS Ruda Kozielska
LKS Ruda Kozielska: Venue Profile, Ruda Kozielska
The local Ruda Kozielska community sports club on Sportowa. Venue kind: sports centre. Open the profile to see the address and whatever else is listed. Only information that is available for the venue is shown, so check anything important with the venue itself. Check the venue for anything specific.
About
LKS Ruda Kozielska
The local Ruda Kozielska community sports club on Sportowa.
- Places to exercise
- Sports Centre
Training and facilities at LKS Ruda Kozielska
Plan your visit
- Membership
- Public sessions
- Setting
- Outdoors
- Staffing
- Staffed
Coaching & support
- Group classes
Suitable for
Adults · Competitive athletes
About · LKS Ruda Kozielska
LKS Ruda Kozielska is a sports club on Sportowa in Ruda Kozielska. Its locality-based name and the common LKS abbreviation directly identify the community represented by the venue.
How LKS Ruda Kozielska compares
How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.
- Membership73%
73% of gyms in Poland
- Public sessions32%
32% of gyms in Poland
- Group classes87%
87% of gyms in Poland
