LKS Ruda Kozielska

LKS Ruda Kozielska: Venue Profile, Ruda Kozielska

The local Ruda Kozielska community sports club on Sportowa. Venue kind: sports centre. Open the profile to see the address and whatever else is listed. Only information that is available for the venue is shown, so check anything important with the venue itself. Check the venue for anything specific.

About

LKS Ruda Kozielska

The local Ruda Kozielska community sports club on Sportowa.

Places to exercise
Sports Centre

Training and facilities at LKS Ruda Kozielska

Plan your visit

  • Membership
  • Public sessions
Setting
Outdoors
Staffing
Staffed

Coaching & support

  • Group classes

Suitable for

Adults · Competitive athletes

About · LKS Ruda Kozielska

LKS Ruda Kozielska is a sports club on Sportowa in Ruda Kozielska. Its locality-based name and the common LKS abbreviation directly identify the community represented by the venue.

How LKS Ruda Kozielska compares

How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.

  • Membership73%

    73% of gyms in Poland

  • Public sessions32%

    32% of gyms in Poland

  • Group classes87%

    87% of gyms in Poland

Poland VenuesChoose a City or Kind of PlaceAfter reviewing venues across Poland, narrow your search to a city or a specific kind of place, such as a gym, pool, sports centre or outdoor gym.