Maniac Gym

Maniac Gym in Białystok, Poland

Maniac Gym is a gym situated at Warszawska 79A in Białystok, Poland. This venue is specifically configured for gymnastics and is located within a civic building.

About

Maniac Gym

Maniac Gym is a gym at Warszawska 79A in Białystok, Poland for gymnastics.

Places to exercise
Gym

Training and facilities at Maniac Gym

Activities

Find your way to train

  • Strength training
  • Cardio training
  • Functional training
  • Group fitness
  • Swimming
  • Aqua fitness
  • Yoga
  • Dance
  • Racket sports

Equipment

Your workout, equipped

  • Free weights
  • Resistance machines
  • Functional training equipment
  • Cardio machines
  • Treadmills
  • Indoor cycling bikes
  • Elliptical trainers

Beyond the workout

  • Group exercise studio
  • Swimming pool
  • Sports court
  • Sauna
  • Steam room
  • Changing rooms
  • Showers
  • Lockers
  • Parking

Plan your visit

  • Membership
  • Pay per visit
  • Trial visit
  • Class booking
Setting
Indoors
Staffing
Staffed

Coaching & support

  • Group classes
  • Personal training
  • Introduction session
  • Equipment rental

Suitable for

Adults · Beginners · Children · Families · Seniors · Students · Competitive athletes · Rehabilitation

Access & accessibility

  • Step-free entrance

About · Maniac Gym

Maniac Gym is a gym located at Warszawska 79A in Białystok, Poland. The site is configured for gymnastics. The site occupies a civic building.

How Maniac Gym compares

How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.

  • Group exercise studio88%

    88% of gyms in Białystok

  • Swimming pool6%

    6% of gyms in Białystok

  • Sports court18%

    18% of gyms in Białystok

  • Sauna41%

    41% of gyms in Białystok

  • Steam room12%

    12% of gyms in Białystok

  • Changing rooms65%

    65% of gyms in Białystok

Other places in Poland

Other gyms and exercise facilities in Poland

See other gyms and fitness centres in the same country.

After viewing Maniac Gym, explore other gyms and exercise facilities available across Poland. You can see a complete list of places to exercise in the country.

Poland VenuesChoose a City or Kind of PlaceAfter reviewing venues across Poland, narrow your search to a city or a specific kind of place, such as a gym, pool, sports centre or outdoor gym.