NKS Astra Ustronie Morskie

Sports Centre NKS Astra Ustronie Morskie in Ustronie Morskie

The NKS Astra sports club on Stefana Okrzei in Ustronie Morskie. Place type: Sports Centre. Opening times and costs are not covered, so ask the venue for those. Only information that is available for the venue is shown, so check anything important with the venue itself. Ask the venue about anything not shown.

About

NKS Astra Ustronie Morskie

The NKS Astra sports club on Stefana Okrzei in Ustronie Morskie.

Places to exercise
Sports Centre

Training and facilities at NKS Astra Ustronie Morskie

Beyond the workout

  • Changing rooms
  • Showers

Plan your visit

  • Membership
  • Class booking
Setting
Outdoors
Staffing
Staffed at selected times

Coaching & support

  • Group classes

Suitable for

Adults · Children · Families · Competitive athletes

About · NKS Astra Ustronie Morskie

NKS Astra Ustronie Morskie is a sports-centre venue on Stefana Okrzei in Ustronie Morskie. Its full name combines the Astra club identity with the coastal locality it represents.

How NKS Astra Ustronie Morskie compares

How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.

  • Changing rooms51%

    51% of gyms in Poland

  • Showers38%

    38% of gyms in Poland

  • Membership73%

    73% of gyms in Poland

  • Class booking84%

    84% of gyms in Poland

  • Group classes87%

    87% of gyms in Poland

More in Poland

Beyond NKS Astra Ustronie Morskie: more places in Poland

Other places in Poland, in no particular order

This sports centre in Ustronie Morskie is one of many places listed for Poland. The list opens other profiles, each shown without ranking.

Poland VenuesChoose a City or Kind of PlaceAfter reviewing venues across Poland, narrow your search to a city or a specific kind of place, such as a gym, pool, sports centre or outdoor gym.