SpeedFit EMS

SpeedFit EMS by Paula Wisienka in Toruń, Poland

SpeedFit EMS by Paula Wisienka is a gym located on Grudziądzka in Toruń, Poland. This page provides factual details about its location and venue type.

About

SpeedFit EMS by Paula Wisienka

SpeedFit EMS by Paula Wisienka provides a gym setting at Grudziądzka in Toruń, Poland.

Places to exercise
Gym

Training and facilities at SpeedFit EMS by Paula Wisienka

Activities

Find your way to train

  • Strength training
  • Functional training
  • Group fitness

Beyond the workout

  • Group exercise studio
  • Parking

Plan your visit

  • Membership
  • Pay per visit
  • Class booking
Setting
Indoors
Staffing
Staffed

Coaching & support

  • Group classes
  • Personal training
  • Introduction session
  • Childcare

Suitable for

Adults · Beginners · Women · Competitive athletes · Rehabilitation

Access & accessibility

  • Step-free entrance
  • Accessible parking

About · SpeedFit EMS by Paula Wisienka

At Grudziądzka in Toruń, Poland, SpeedFit EMS by Paula Wisienka is classified as a gym. Its role at this address is centred on fitness training.

How SpeedFit EMS by Paula Wisienka compares

How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.

  • Group exercise studio76%

    76% of gyms in Toruń

  • Parking45%

    45% of gyms in Toruń

  • Membership75%

    75% of gyms in Toruń

  • Pay per visit67%

    67% of gyms in Toruń

  • Class booking86%

    86% of gyms in Toruń

  • Group classes87%

    87% of gyms in Toruń

Other places in Poland

Other gyms and exercise facilities in Poland

Explore more exercise venues across Poland.

After viewing SpeedFit EMS by Paula Wisienka, discover other gyms and fitness centres available in Poland. See a complete list of all exercise locations in the country.

Poland VenuesChoose a City or Kind of PlaceAfter reviewing venues across Poland, narrow your search to a city or a specific kind of place, such as a gym, pool, sports centre or outdoor gym.