Studio Zdrofit

Studio Zdrofit in Warsaw, Poland

Studio Zdrofit in Warsaw offers a boutique fitness experience with personalized training, AI-supported circuits, and unique group classes. Explore their offerings for a tailored workout in a modern studio setting.

About

Studio Zdrofit

Studio Zdrofit in Warsaw offers a boutique fitness experience with personalized training, innovative technology, and intimate group classes like Hot Yoga and Aerial Yoga.

Places to exercise
Gym

Training and facilities at Studio Zdrofit

Activities

Find your way to train

  • Strength training
  • Cardio training
  • Functional training
  • Group fitness
  • Yoga
  • Pilates
  • Dance

Equipment

Your workout, equipped

  • Free weights
  • Resistance machines
  • Functional training equipment
  • Cardio machines

Beyond the workout

  • Functional training zone
  • Group exercise studio
  • Parking

Plan your visit

  • Membership
  • Pay per visit
  • Trial visit
  • Class booking
Setting
Indoors
Staffing
Staffed

Coaching & support

  • Group classes
  • Personal training
  • Introduction session
  • Physiotherapy

Suitable for

Adults · Beginners · Students · Rehabilitation

About · Studio Zdrofit

Studio Zdrofit in Warsaw provides a unique fitness experience in a comfortable, modern studio setting. It specializes in personalized training, including AI-supported circuit training, functional training, and one-on-one sessions with trainers. The venue also offers diverse group classes such as Hot Yoga with infrared lamps and Aerial Yoga in hammocks, catering to various fitness levels and needs.

How Studio Zdrofit compares

How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.

  • Functional training zone46%

    46% of gyms in Warsaw

  • Group exercise studio81%

    81% of gyms in Warsaw

  • Parking35%

    35% of gyms in Warsaw

  • Membership85%

    85% of gyms in Warsaw

  • Pay per visit64%

    64% of gyms in Warsaw

  • Trial visit33%

    33% of gyms in Warsaw

Other Places

Other Gyms and Exercise Facilities in Poland

See other exercise venues located in Poland.

After viewing Studio Zdrofit, explore other gyms and fitness centres available across Poland. This section lists alternative venues within the country.

  • Poland
Poland VenuesChoose a City or Kind of PlaceAfter reviewing venues across Poland, narrow your search to a city or a specific kind of place, such as a gym, pool, sports centre or outdoor gym.