Synergia

Synergia Gym in Warta, Poland

Synergia is a dedicated gym situated at Eugenii Kaleniewicz 1 in Warta, Poland, focusing on fitness training for its visitors.

About

Synergia

Synergia is a gym at Eugenii Kaleniewicz 1 in Warta, Poland.

Places to exercise
Gym

Training and facilities at Synergia

Activities

Find your way to train

  • Strength training
  • Cardio training
  • Functional training

Equipment

Your workout, equipped

  • Free weights
  • Functional training equipment
  • Calisthenics equipment
  • Treadmills
  • Rowing machines

Plan your visit

    Setting
    Indoors

    About · Synergia

    Synergia is a gym located at Eugenii Kaleniewicz 1 in Warta, Poland. The site is configured for fitness. The venue's gym role gives this address a clear focus on fitness training within Warta, Poland.

    How Synergia compares

    How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.

    • Free weights76%

      76% of gyms in Poland

    • Functional training equipment73%

      73% of gyms in Poland

    • Calisthenics equipment21%

      21% of gyms in Poland

    • Treadmills33%

      33% of gyms in Poland

    • Rowing machines14%

      14% of gyms in Poland

    Poland VenuesChoose a City or Kind of PlaceAfter reviewing venues across Poland, narrow your search to a city or a specific kind of place, such as a gym, pool, sports centre or outdoor gym.