Synergia Gym in Warta, Poland
Synergia is a dedicated gym situated at Eugenii Kaleniewicz 1 in Warta, Poland, focusing on fitness training for its visitors.
About
Synergia
Synergia is a gym at Eugenii Kaleniewicz 1 in Warta, Poland.
- Places to exercise
- Gym
Training and facilities at Synergia
Activities
Find your way to train
- Strength training
- Cardio training
- Functional training
Equipment
Your workout, equipped
- Free weights
- Functional training equipment
- Calisthenics equipment
- Treadmills
- Rowing machines
Plan your visit
- Setting
- Indoors
About · Synergia
Synergia is a gym located at Eugenii Kaleniewicz 1 in Warta, Poland. The site is configured for fitness. The venue's gym role gives this address a clear focus on fitness training within Warta, Poland.
Contact
How Synergia compares
How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.
- Free weights76%
76% of gyms in Poland
- Functional training equipment73%
73% of gyms in Poland
- Calisthenics equipment21%
21% of gyms in Poland
- Treadmills33%
33% of gyms in Poland
- Rowing machines14%
14% of gyms in Poland
