Gullevi idrottsplats in Gullbrandstorp, Sweden
Gullevi idrottsplats is a sports centre situated at Furugatan in Gullbrandstorp, Sweden. This venue is configured for multiple sports and features a grass activity surface.
About
Gullevi idrottsplats
Located at Furugatan in Gullbrandstorp, Sweden, Gullevi idrottsplats is a sports centre for multiple sports.
- Places to exercise
- Sports Centre
Training and facilities at Gullevi idrottsplats
Beyond the workout
- Sports court
Plan your visit
- Trial visit
- Class booking
- Public sessions
- Setting
- Outdoors
- Staffing
- Staffed at selected times
Coaching & support
- Group classes
- Introduction session
Suitable for
Beginners · Children · Families · Competitive athletes
About · Gullevi idrottsplats
Gullevi idrottsplats occupies a site at Furugatan in Gullbrandstorp, Sweden and functions as a sports centre. The site is configured for multiple sports. The activity surface is grass.
How Gullevi idrottsplats compares
How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.
- Sports court54%
54% of gyms in Sweden
- Trial visit25%
25% of gyms in Sweden
- Class booking84%
84% of gyms in Sweden
- Public sessions71%
71% of gyms in Sweden
- Group classes93%
93% of gyms in Sweden
- Introduction session49%
49% of gyms in Sweden
