Gullevi idrottsplats

Gullevi idrottsplats in Gullbrandstorp, Sweden

Gullevi idrottsplats is a sports centre situated at Furugatan in Gullbrandstorp, Sweden. This venue is configured for multiple sports and features a grass activity surface.

About

Gullevi idrottsplats

Located at Furugatan in Gullbrandstorp, Sweden, Gullevi idrottsplats is a sports centre for multiple sports.

Places to exercise
Sports Centre

Training and facilities at Gullevi idrottsplats

Beyond the workout

  • Sports court

Plan your visit

  • Trial visit
  • Class booking
  • Public sessions
Setting
Outdoors
Staffing
Staffed at selected times

Coaching & support

  • Group classes
  • Introduction session

Suitable for

Beginners · Children · Families · Competitive athletes

About · Gullevi idrottsplats

Gullevi idrottsplats occupies a site at Furugatan in Gullbrandstorp, Sweden and functions as a sports centre. The site is configured for multiple sports. The activity surface is grass.

How Gullevi idrottsplats compares

How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.

  • Sports court54%

    54% of gyms in Sweden

  • Trial visit25%

    25% of gyms in Sweden

  • Class booking84%

    84% of gyms in Sweden

  • Public sessions71%

    71% of gyms in Sweden

  • Group classes93%

    93% of gyms in Sweden

  • Introduction session49%

    49% of gyms in Sweden

Sweden GymsChoose a Swedish Venue to View Its ProfileSelect a gym or other exercise place in Sweden to see its available factual details, or narrow the search by city or kind of place for a more focused list.