Överums slalombacke

Överums slalombacke Sports Centre in Överum, Sweden

Överums slalombacke is a sports centre situated at Hållerstorpsvägen in Överum, Sweden. This venue serves as a dedicated space for sports and exercise activities.

About

Överums slalombacke

Överums slalombacke provides a sports centre setting at Hållerstorpsvägen in Överum, Sweden.

Places to exercise
Sports Centre

Training and facilities at Överums slalombacke

Activities

Find your way to train

  • Cardio training

Beyond the workout

  • Parking

Plan your visit

  • Pay per visit
  • Public sessions
Setting
Outdoors
Staffing
Staffed at selected times

Coaching & support

Suitable for

Adults · Beginners · Children · Families

About · Överums slalombacke

At Hållerstorpsvägen in Överum, Sweden, Överums slalombacke is classified as a sports centre. Its role at this address is centred on sports and exercise.

How Överums slalombacke compares

How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.

  • Parking44%

    44% of gyms in Sweden

  • Pay per visit56%

    56% of gyms in Sweden

  • Public sessions71%

    71% of gyms in Sweden

Sweden GymsChoose a Swedish Venue to View Its ProfileSelect a gym or other exercise place in Sweden to see its available factual details, or narrow the search by city or kind of place for a more focused list.