Martial Arts Center

Martial Arts Center in Dilsen, Belgium

Martial Arts Center is a dedicated martial arts school on Sportlaan in Dilsen. Place type: Martial Arts School. Use the profile to check the location before making any plans. If you are comparing venues in the area, the address and type give you a first basis for doing so. Check the venue for anything specific.

Over

Martial Arts Center

Plekken om te sporten
Vechtsportschool

Training en voorzieningen bij Martial Arts Center

Activiteiten

Train op jouw manier

  • Vechtsporten
  • Boksen

Apparatuur

Alles voor je training

  • Boksmateriaal

Meer dan trainen

  • Sporthal

Plan je bezoek

  • Betalen per bezoek
  • Lesreservering
Omgeving
Binnen
Personeel
Met personeel

Begeleiding en ondersteuning

  • Groepslessen
  • Introductiesessie

Geschikt voor

Volwassenen · Beginners · Kinderen · Wedstrijdsporters

Hoe Martial Arts Center zich verhoudt

Hoe vaak elke voorziening voorkomt bij sportscholen in dezelfde stad, of in het hele land als de stad te weinig vermeldingen heeft.

  • Sporthal50%

    50% van de sportscholen in België

  • Betalen per bezoek53%

    53% van de sportscholen in België

  • Lesreservering75%

    75% van de sportscholen in België

  • Groepslessen96%

    96% van de sportscholen in België

  • Introductiesessie34%

    34% van de sportscholen in België

  • Boksmateriaal11%

    11% van de sportscholen in België

Belgium placesOpen a profile for a place in BelgiumWork through the list of places in Belgium and open the profiles that interest you, or shorten it first by choosing a city or a kind of facility. Each profile gathers the address and whatever else we hold, so you can tell similar places apart before you decide where to go.