Boxverein Bavaria Landshut

Boxverein Bavaria Landshut – Boxing Gym in Landshut

Boxverein Bavaria Landshut is a dedicated boxing gym on Liesl-Karlstadt-Weg. Place type: Boxing Gym. Located at Liesl-Karlstadt-Weg 3, 84036 Landshut. Nothing beyond the listed facts is shown, so check specifics with the venue. Opening times, costs and services are not covered here, so it is worth asking the venue about those directly. Information is limited to the listing.

Over

Boxverein Bavaria Landshut

Plekken om te sporten
Boksschool

Training en voorzieningen bij Boxverein Bavaria Landshut

Activiteiten

Train op jouw manier

  • Krachttraining
  • Cardiotraining
  • Groepsfitness
  • Boksen

Apparatuur

Alles voor je training

  • Boksmateriaal

Meer dan trainen

  • Sporthal

Plan je bezoek

  • Lidmaatschap
  • Proefbezoek
Omgeving
Binnen
Personeel
Met personeel

Begeleiding en ondersteuning

  • Groepslessen

Geschikt voor

Volwassenen · Beginners · Kinderen · Vrouwen · Wedstrijdsporters

Toegang en toegankelijkheid

  • Drempelvrije ingang

Hoe Boxverein Bavaria Landshut zich verhoudt

Hoe vaak elke voorziening voorkomt bij sportscholen in dezelfde stad, of in het hele land als de stad te weinig vermeldingen heeft.

  • Sporthal49%

    49% van de sportscholen in Duitsland

  • Lidmaatschap72%

    72% van de sportscholen in Duitsland

  • Proefbezoek32%

    32% van de sportscholen in Duitsland

  • Groepslessen94%

    94% van de sportscholen in Duitsland

  • Boksmateriaal15%

    15% van de sportscholen in Duitsland

Germany placesOpen a profile for a place in GermanyWork through the list of places in Germany and open the profiles that interest you, or shorten it first by choosing a city or a kind of facility. Each profile gathers the address and whatever else we hold, so you can tell similar places apart before you decide where to go.