Krav Maga Center Leipzig

Krav Maga Center Leipzig in Leipzig, Germany

Krav Maga Center Leipzig is a dedicated self-defence and martial-arts training venue in Leipzig. Krav Maga Center Leipzig provides coached training in Krav Maga, with practice likely focused on self-defence, fitness and scenario-based skills. The listing covers it as a sports centre. The details shown are those available for the venue at the moment. Opening times, costs and services are not covered here, so it is worth asking the venue about those directly. Only listed information is shown.

Over

Krav Maga Center Leipzig

Plekken om te sporten
Sportcentrum

Training en voorzieningen bij Krav Maga Center Leipzig

Activiteiten

Train op jouw manier

  • Vechtsporten

Apparatuur

Alles voor je training

  • Boksmateriaal

Plan je bezoek

  • Proefbezoek
Omgeving
Binnen
Personeel
Met personeel

Begeleiding en ondersteuning

  • Groepslessen

Geschikt voor

Volwassenen · Beginners · Kinderen · Vrouwen

Hoe Krav Maga Center Leipzig zich verhoudt

Hoe vaak elke voorziening voorkomt bij sportscholen in dezelfde stad, of in het hele land als de stad te weinig vermeldingen heeft.

  • Proefbezoek38%

    38% van de sportscholen in Leipzig

  • Groepslessen95%

    95% van de sportscholen in Leipzig

  • Boksmateriaal15%

    15% van de sportscholen in Duitsland

Meer plekken bekijken

Niet alleen Krav Maga Center Leipzig: andere sportvoorzieningen in heel Duitsland

Plekken elders in Duitsland – zonder voorkeursvolgorde

Je bekijkt Krav Maga Center Leipzig, één plek van de vele die vermeld staan voor Duitsland. Elk profiel geeft de naam, het adres en de soort plek, met meer gegevens waar die vermeld zijn.

Germany placesOpen a profile for a place in GermanyWork through the list of places in Germany and open the profiles that interest you, or shorten it first by choosing a city or a kind of facility. Each profile gathers the address and whatever else we hold, so you can tell similar places apart before you decide where to go.