Team Ronin

Team Ronin in Göttingen, Germany

Team Ronin is a boxing and combat-sports gym in Göttingen, with its address at Allerstraße 31. Venue kind: boxing gym and sports centre. Open the profile to see the address and whatever else is listed. Opening times, costs and services are not covered here, so it is worth asking the venue about those directly.

Training en voorzieningen bij Team Ronin

Activiteiten

Train op jouw manier

  • Krachttraining
  • Vechtsporten
  • Boksen

Apparatuur

Alles voor je training

  • Boksmateriaal

Plan je bezoek

  • Lidmaatschap
  • Proefbezoek
  • Lesreservering
Omgeving
Binnen
Personeel
Met personeel

Begeleiding en ondersteuning

  • Groepslessen

Geschikt voor

Beginners · Kinderen · Volwassenen · Studenten · Wedstrijdsporters

Hoe Team Ronin zich verhoudt

Hoe vaak elke voorziening voorkomt bij sportscholen in dezelfde stad, of in het hele land als de stad te weinig vermeldingen heeft.

  • Lidmaatschap82%

    82% van de sportscholen in Göttingen

  • Proefbezoek42%

    42% van de sportscholen in Göttingen

  • Lesreservering42%

    42% van de sportscholen in Göttingen

  • Groepslessen92%

    92% van de sportscholen in Göttingen

  • Boksmateriaal20%

    20% van de sportscholen in Göttingen

Germany placesOpen a profile for a place in GermanyWork through the list of places in Germany and open the profiles that interest you, or shorten it first by choosing a city or a kind of facility. Each profile gathers the address and whatever else we hold, so you can tell similar places apart before you decide where to go.