Dharma-Lotus

Dharma-Lotus – Sports Centre in Breda

At Aardrijk 103 in Breda, Dharma-Lotus is a yoga studio. The listing covers it as a sports centre and yoga studio. The details shown are those available for the venue at the moment. The profile brings the address and the available details together in one place, which makes comparing venues easier. Confirm details with the venue.

Training en voorzieningen bij Dharma-Lotus

Activiteiten

Train op jouw manier

  • Yoga

Meer dan trainen

  • Groepsleszaal

Plan je bezoek

  • Betalen per bezoek
  • Lesreservering
Omgeving
Binnen
Personeel
Met personeel

Begeleiding en ondersteuning

  • Groepslessen

Geschikt voor

Volwassenen · Beginners

Hoe Dharma-Lotus zich verhoudt

Hoe vaak elke voorziening voorkomt bij sportscholen in dezelfde stad, of in het hele land als de stad te weinig vermeldingen heeft.

  • Groepsleszaal47%

    47% van de sportscholen in Breda

  • Betalen per bezoek62%

    62% van de sportscholen in Breda

  • Lesreservering86%

    86% van de sportscholen in Breda

  • Groepslessen97%

    97% van de sportscholen in Breda

More in the Netherlands

Beyond one place: the rest of the Netherlands

A fuller look at the Netherlands, unranked

Breda lists Dharma-Lotus as a yoga studio, along with a long list of other places in the Netherlands. Each place has a profile with its address and whatever details are known.

Sportscholen in NederlandVerfijn je zoekopdracht in NederlandKies een stad of een specifiek soort sportlocatie, zoals een sportschool, studio, zwembad of sportcentrum, om je zoekopdracht te richten op locaties die bij je plannen passen.