Jing Wu Kids

Jing Wu Kids – Sports Centre in Almere

Jing Wu Kids is a martial arts facility, with its address at Lingestraat in Almere. The listing covers it as a sports centre. The details shown are those available for the venue at the moment. Practical details are easiest to confirm with the venue itself before you make plans around it. Facts are shown as they are listed.

Over

Jing Wu Kids

Plekken om te sporten
Sportcentrum

Training en voorzieningen bij Jing Wu Kids

Activiteiten

Train op jouw manier

  • Vechtsporten

Plan je bezoek

  • Lidmaatschap
  • Lesreservering
Omgeving
Binnen
Personeel
Met personeel

Begeleiding en ondersteuning

  • Groepslessen

Geschikt voor

Beginners · Kinderen · Wedstrijdsporters

Hoe Jing Wu Kids zich verhoudt

Hoe vaak elke voorziening voorkomt bij sportscholen in dezelfde stad, of in het hele land als de stad te weinig vermeldingen heeft.

  • Lidmaatschap79%

    79% van de sportscholen in Almere

  • Lesreservering66%

    66% van de sportscholen in Almere

  • Groepslessen93%

    93% van de sportscholen in Almere

More in the Netherlands

Keep exploring the Netherlands

More places, kept free of rankings

Jing Wu Kids is a martial arts facility; the list for the Netherlands also has pools, halls, gyms and clubs. Sports centres, gyms and swimming pools are listed in Almere too, and the list for the Netherlands reaches well beyond town.

Sportscholen in NederlandVerfijn je zoekopdracht in NederlandKies een stad of een specifiek soort sportlocatie, zoals een sportschool, studio, zwembad of sportcentrum, om je zoekopdracht te richten op locaties die bij je plannen passen.