1st2dive / Lucky Divers

1st2dive / Lucky Divers – Sports Centre in Rotterdam

1st2dive / Lucky Divers is a diving-sports facility at Veilingweg 48 in Rotterdam. The listing covers it as a sports centre. The profile gathers the address and whatever details are available. Practical details are easiest to confirm with the venue itself before you make plans around it. Ask the venue about anything not shown.

About

1st2dive / Lucky Divers

1st2dive / Lucky Divers is a diving-sports facility at Veilingweg 48 in Rotterdam.

Places to exercise
Sports Centre

Training and facilities at 1st2dive / Lucky Divers

Activities

Find your way to train

  • Swimming

Equipment

Your workout, equipped

  • Functional training equipment

Beyond the workout

  • Swimming pool

Plan your visit

  • Membership
  • Trial visit
  • Class booking
Setting
Indoors
Staffing
Staffed

Coaching & support

  • Group classes
  • Equipment rental

Suitable for

Adults · Beginners · Competitive athletes

About · 1st2dive / Lucky Divers

At Veilingweg 48 in Rotterdam, 1st2dive / Lucky Divers is identified as a diving-sports facility. Its name links the venue with diving.

How 1st2dive / Lucky Divers compares

How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.

  • Swimming pool12%

    12% of gyms in Rotterdam

  • Membership75%

    75% of gyms in Rotterdam

  • Trial visit38%

    38% of gyms in Rotterdam

  • Class booking81%

    81% of gyms in Rotterdam

  • Group classes95%

    95% of gyms in Rotterdam

  • Equipment rental13%

    13% of gyms in Rotterdam

More in the Netherlands

Beyond 1st2dive / Lucky Divers: more places in the Netherlands

Other listed places in the Netherlands, not recommendations

This sports centre in Rotterdam is one of many places listed for the Netherlands. The list opens other profiles, each shown without ranking.

Netherlands GymsNarrow Your Search in NetherlandsChoose a city or a specific kind of place, such as a gym, studio, pool or sports centre, to focus your search on the venues that match your plans.