Sporthal Trasselt

Sporthal Trasselt, Hoogeveen

Sporthal Trasselt is a sports centre at Tilber 5 in Hoogeveen. Venue kind: sports centre. It helps to check the address on the profile before you set out. The listing is meant for finding the place and checking its basic facts rather than describing everything it offers. Ask the venue about anything not shown.

About

Sporthal Trasselt

Sporthal Trasselt is a sports centre at Tilber in Hoogeveen with a distinctive proper name.

Places to exercise
Sports Centre

Training and facilities at Sporthal Trasselt

Beyond the workout

  • Sports hall
  • Sports court

Plan your visit

    Setting
    Indoors

    About · Sporthal Trasselt

    Sporthal Trasselt is a sports centre at Tilber 5 in Hoogeveen. Its Dutch public name uses Trasselt as the hall's distinguishing identity.

    How Sporthal Trasselt compares

    How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.

    • Sports hall29%

      29% of gyms in Hoogeveen

    • Sports court41%

      41% of gyms in Hoogeveen

    Other places

    Sporthal Trasselt is listed; so are many other places in the Netherlands

    More places in the Netherlands to look through, none placed above another

    The profile of Sporthal Trasselt is one of many; the places list for the Netherlands holds the rest. Go through the other places at your own pace, one profile at a time.

    Netherlands GymsNarrow Your Search in NetherlandsChoose a city or a specific kind of place, such as a gym, studio, pool or sports centre, to focus your search on the venues that match your plans.