Hollandscheveldse Tennis Club De Boshoek

Hollandscheveldse Tennis Club De Boshoek in Hollandscheveld, Netherlands

Hollandscheveldse Tennis Club De Boshoek is a padel facility, with its address at Otto Zomerweg 71 in Hollandscheveld. It counts as a padel centre and sports centre in the listings. Nothing beyond the listed facts is shown, so check specifics with the venue. Opening times, costs and services are not covered here, so it is worth asking the venue about those directly. Confirm details with the venue.

About

Hollandscheveldse Tennis Club De Boshoek

Hollandscheveldse Tennis Club De Boshoek is a padel facility, with its address at Otto Zomerweg 71 in Hollandscheveld.

Places to exercise
Padel CentreSports Centre

Training and facilities at Hollandscheveldse Tennis Club De Boshoek

Activities

Find your way to train

  • Racket sports

Beyond the workout

  • Sports court
  • Changing rooms
  • Showers
  • Parking

Plan your visit

  • Membership
  • Pay per visit
  • Trial visit
  • Class booking
Setting
Outdoors
Staffing
Staffed at selected times

Coaching & support

  • Group classes
  • Introduction session

Suitable for

Adults · Beginners · Children · Competitive athletes

About · Hollandscheveldse Tennis Club De Boshoek

The name Hollandscheveldse Tennis Club De Boshoek identifies a padel facility at Otto Zomerweg 71 in Hollandscheveld. Its venue classifications are padel centre and sports centre.

How Hollandscheveldse Tennis Club De Boshoek compares

How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.

  • Sports court67%

    67% of gyms in Hollandscheveld

  • Changing rooms67%

    67% of gyms in Hollandscheveld

  • Showers50%

    50% of gyms in Hollandscheveld

  • Parking33%

    33% of gyms in Hollandscheveld

  • Membership82%

    82% of gyms in Netherlands

  • Pay per visit47%

    47% of gyms in Netherlands

Netherlands GymsNarrow Your Search in NetherlandsChoose a city or a specific kind of place, such as a gym, studio, pool or sports centre, to focus your search on the venues that match your plans.