Hollandscheveldse Tennis Club De Boshoek in Hollandscheveld, Netherlands
Hollandscheveldse Tennis Club De Boshoek is a padel facility, with its address at Otto Zomerweg 71 in Hollandscheveld. It counts as a padel centre and sports centre in the listings. Nothing beyond the listed facts is shown, so check specifics with the venue. Opening times, costs and services are not covered here, so it is worth asking the venue about those directly. Confirm details with the venue.
About
Hollandscheveldse Tennis Club De Boshoek
Hollandscheveldse Tennis Club De Boshoek is a padel facility, with its address at Otto Zomerweg 71 in Hollandscheveld.
Training and facilities at Hollandscheveldse Tennis Club De Boshoek
Activities
Find your way to train
- Racket sports
Beyond the workout
- Sports court
- Changing rooms
- Showers
- Parking
Plan your visit
- Membership
- Pay per visit
- Trial visit
- Class booking
- Setting
- Outdoors
- Staffing
- Staffed at selected times
Coaching & support
- Group classes
- Introduction session
Suitable for
Adults · Beginners · Children · Competitive athletes
About · Hollandscheveldse Tennis Club De Boshoek
The name Hollandscheveldse Tennis Club De Boshoek identifies a padel facility at Otto Zomerweg 71 in Hollandscheveld. Its venue classifications are padel centre and sports centre.
How Hollandscheveldse Tennis Club De Boshoek compares
How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.
- Sports court67%
67% of gyms in Hollandscheveld
- Changing rooms67%
67% of gyms in Hollandscheveld
- Showers50%
50% of gyms in Hollandscheveld
- Parking33%
33% of gyms in Hollandscheveld
- Membership82%
82% of gyms in Netherlands
- Pay per visit47%
47% of gyms in Netherlands
