Voetbalvereniging RDC

Voetbalvereniging RDC – Sports Centre in Deventer

Voetbalvereniging RDC is a football association on Arendshorst in Deventer. You will find it under sports centres. Compare it with other venues in the area before you decide where to go. Opening times, costs and services are not covered here, so it is worth asking the venue about those directly. Ask the venue about anything not shown.

About

Voetbalvereniging RDC

Voetbalvereniging RDC is a football association on Arendshorst in Deventer.

Places to exercise
Sports Centre

Training and facilities at Voetbalvereniging RDC

Plan your visit

  • Membership
  • Class booking
Setting
Outdoors
Staffing
Staffed

Coaching & support

  • Group classes

Suitable for

Adults · Beginners · Children · Families · Women · Seniors · Competitive athletes

About · Voetbalvereniging RDC

Voetbalvereniging RDC is a sports venue on Arendshorst in Deventer. Its Dutch name identifies a football association, with the RDC abbreviation distinguishing the club within the city.

How Voetbalvereniging RDC compares

How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.

  • Membership85%

    85% of gyms in Deventer

  • Class booking73%

    73% of gyms in Deventer

  • Group classes96%

    96% of gyms in Deventer

More places to see

Places to exercise across the Netherlands, beyond Deventer

Other listed places in Overijssel and elsewhere in the Netherlands: a plain list, not a shortlist

Voetbalvereniging RDC is listed as a sports centre in Deventer, and the same list goes on to cover other places across the Netherlands. Entries in the places list are not ordered by preference, so browse in whichever direction suits you.

Netherlands GymsNarrow Your Search in NetherlandsChoose a city or a specific kind of place, such as a gym, studio, pool or sports centre, to focus your search on the venues that match your plans.