Yoga Point in 's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
Yoga Point is a dedicated yoga studio situated at Bordeslaan 475 in 's-Hertogenbosch. This venue is configured specifically for yoga practice.
About
Yoga Point
Yoga Point is a yoga studio located at Bordeslaan 475 in 's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands.
- Places to exercise
- Yoga Studio
Training and facilities at Yoga Point
Activities
Find your way to train
- Group fitness
- Yoga
- Pilates
Beyond the workout
- Group exercise studio
- Changing rooms
- Showers
Plan your visit
- Membership
- Pay per visit
- Trial visit
- Class booking
- Setting
- Indoors
- Staffing
- Staffed
Coaching & support
- Group classes
- Introduction session
- Equipment rental
Suitable for
Adults · Beginners · Women
About · Yoga Point
Yoga Point provides a yoga studio setting at Bordeslaan 475 in 's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands. The site is configured for yoga.
Contact
How Yoga Point compares
How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.
- Group exercise studio26%
26% of gyms in 's-Hertogenbosch
- Changing rooms50%
50% of gyms in 's-Hertogenbosch
- Showers38%
38% of gyms in 's-Hertogenbosch
- Membership97%
97% of gyms in 's-Hertogenbosch
- Pay per visit48%
48% of gyms in 's-Hertogenbosch
- Trial visit79%
79% of gyms in 's-Hertogenbosch
