Yoga Point

Yoga Point in 's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands

Yoga Point is a dedicated yoga studio situated at Bordeslaan 475 in 's-Hertogenbosch. This venue is configured specifically for yoga practice.

About

Yoga Point

Yoga Point is a yoga studio located at Bordeslaan 475 in 's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands.

Places to exercise
Yoga Studio

Training and facilities at Yoga Point

Activities

Find your way to train

  • Group fitness
  • Yoga
  • Pilates

Beyond the workout

  • Group exercise studio
  • Changing rooms
  • Showers

Plan your visit

  • Membership
  • Pay per visit
  • Trial visit
  • Class booking
Setting
Indoors
Staffing
Staffed

Coaching & support

  • Group classes
  • Introduction session
  • Equipment rental

Suitable for

Adults · Beginners · Women

About · Yoga Point

Yoga Point provides a yoga studio setting at Bordeslaan 475 in 's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands. The site is configured for yoga.

How Yoga Point compares

How common each feature is among gyms in the same city, or across the country when the city has too few listings.

  • Group exercise studio26%

    26% of gyms in 's-Hertogenbosch

  • Changing rooms50%

    50% of gyms in 's-Hertogenbosch

  • Showers38%

    38% of gyms in 's-Hertogenbosch

  • Membership97%

    97% of gyms in 's-Hertogenbosch

  • Pay per visit48%

    48% of gyms in 's-Hertogenbosch

  • Trial visit79%

    79% of gyms in 's-Hertogenbosch

Netherlands GymsNarrow Your Search in NetherlandsChoose a city or a specific kind of place, such as a gym, studio, pool or sports centre, to focus your search on the venues that match your plans.